Atras

Cisco - Transceivers
Desde Bogotá para Colombia: Medellin Cali Barranquilla Bucaramanga Cartagena Ibague Neiva Manizales

Tel. 1-5416054 / 317 6577382

 

 

CATEGORIAS

Cisco - Transceivers

Cisco - Partes & Repuestos
Desde Bogotá para Colombia: Medellin Cali Barranquilla Bucaramanga Cartagena Ibague Neiva Manizales

Transceiver Cisco, Cisco Colombia, Cisco Bogotá, Cisco Medellín, Cisco Cali, Cisco Barranquilla, Cisco Bucaramanga, Cisco Cartagena

Visitas   ARTICULOS
0
0 | 0 | 0 | 0
Cisco C3850-NM-2-40G: Network Module de Dos ranuras 40G para Switches Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series. Compatibles con Switches Cisco Multigigabit 24 Puertos (C3850-24XU), 48 puertos Multigigabit (C3850-12X48U), 24 Puertos SFP+ 10G (WS-C3850-24XS)
C3850-NM-2-40G
3
0 | 0 | 2 | 3
Transceiver Cisco GLC-TE= Modulo de Fibra SFP 1000BASE-T for Category 5 Copper Wire, RJ-45 Connector, Extended Temperature.
GLC-TE-
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G: Network Module de ocho ranuras 10G SFP+ para Switches Cisco Catalyst 3850. Compatibles con Switches Cisco Multigigabit 24 Puertos (C3850-24XU), 48 puertos Multigigabit (C3850-12X48U), 24 Puertos SFP+ 10G (WS-C3850-24XS)
C3850-NM-8-10G
16
1 | 3 | 8 | 16
Cisco C3850-NM-BLANK: Cisco Catalyst 3850 Network Module Blank
C3850-NM-BLANK
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Switchwes Cisco 200 Series - Transceivers Compatibles
Cisco-200
13
1 | 4 | 7 | 13
Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G: QSFP to SFP10G Adapter
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU: EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M-1G) or GE(10M-100M-1G) Spare
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
16
1 | 3 | 6 | 16
Cisco FET-10G: Cisco 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex Connector
FET-10G
17
1 | 3 | 7 | 17
Cisco GLC-2BX-D= Dual-Channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Module for Single-Strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength, Two Single LC/PC Connectors
GLC-2BX-D
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Module for Single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength, Single LC/PC Connector
GLC-BX-D
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Module for Single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength, Single LC/PC Connector
GLC-BX-U
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, Extended Operating Temperature Range and DOM Support, Dual LC/PC Connector
GLC-EX-SMD
14
1 | 3 | 7 | 14
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D= 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1550 nm TX[3]/1310 nm RX[4] Wavelength, 10 km Over Single-strand SMF
GLC-FE-100BX-D
14
1 | 3 | 7 | 14
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U= 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX Wavelength, 10 km Over Single-strand SMF
GLC-FE-100BX-U
13
1 | 3 | 7 | 13
Cisco GLC-FE-100EX= 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm Wavelength, 40 km Over SMF
GLC-FE-100EX
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm Wavelength, 2 km Over MMF
GLC-FE-100FX
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100BASE-FX SFP Module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm Wavelength, 2 km Over MMF
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
16
1 | 3 | 6 | 16
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm Wavelength, 10 km Over SMF
GLC-FE-100LX
14
1 | 3 | 7 | 14
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100BASE-LX SFP Module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm Wavelength, 10 km Over SMF
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX= 100BASE-ZX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1550 nm Wavelength, 80 km Over SMF
GLC-FE-100ZX
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco GLC-LH-SM= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm Wavelength, Dual LC/PC Connector
GLC-LH-SM
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco GLC-LH-SM= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm Wavelength, Dual LC/PC Connector
GLC-LH-SM
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD
15
1 | 4 | 7 | 15
Cisco GLC-SX-MM= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, Dual LC/PC Connector
GLC-SX-MM
15
1 | 4 | 7 | 15
Cisco GLC-SX-MM= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, Dual LC/PC Connector
GLC-SX-MM
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD: 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, Industrial Ethernet, Dual LC/PC Connector
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
19
1 | 4 | 9 | 19
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, Extended Operating Temperature Range and DOM Support, Dual LC/PC Connector
GLC-SX-MMD
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco GLC-T= Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T
GLC-T
13
1 | 3 | 7 | 13
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD: 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm Wavelength, Industrial Ethernet, Dual LC/PC Connector
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm Wavelength, Dual LC/PC Connector
GLC-ZX-SMD
16
1 | 3 | 7 | 16
Cisco HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI: 1 port channelized T1-E1 and PRI HWIC (data only)
HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI: 2 port channelized T1-E1, and PRI HWIC (data only)
HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco HWIC-2T: 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
HWIC-2T
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco ISM-SRE-300-K9: Services Ready Engine 300 (512MB MEM, 4GB Flash, 1C CPU)
ISM-SRE-300-K9
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco MFEBX1: 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
MFEBX1
15
1 | 3 | 9 | 15
Cisco MFEFX1: Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC)
MFEFX1
US$ 81,00
13
1 | 3 | 6 | 13
Cisco MGBBX1: Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
MGBBX1
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco MGBLH1 Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC)
MGBLH1
20
1 | 4 | 8 | 20
Cisco MGBLX1: Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
MGBLX1
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Cisco MGBSX1: Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC), Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini, Multimodo, 300mts
MGBSX1
16
1 | 3 | 8 | 16
Cisco MGBT1: Modulo de Fibra Optica Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T, Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (100mts)
MGBT1
16
1 | 3 | 7 | 16
Cisco N2XX-AEPCI05: Emulex LPe 12002, 8Gb dual port Fibre Channel HBA
N2XX-AEPCI05
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco N2XX-AIPCI01: Intel X520 Dual Port 10Gb SFP- Adapter
N2XX-AIPCI01
13
1 | 3 | 6 | 13
Cisco N2XX-AQPCI05: Qlogic QLE2562 Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA
N2XX-AQPCI05
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M: 10GBASE Active Optical SFP- Cable, 10M
SFP-10G-AOC10M
15
1 | 4 | 9 | 15
Cisco SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC Duplex Connector
SFP-10G-ER
14
1 | 4 | 7 | 14
Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S= 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC Duplex Connector
SFP-10G-ER-S
13
1 | 4 | 7 | 13
Cisco SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector
SFP-10G-LR
14
1 | 4 | 7 | 14
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector
SFP-10G-LR-S
14
1 | 4 | 7 | 14
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range
SFP-10G-LR-X
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector
SFP-10G-LRM
15
1 | 3 | 8 | 15
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector
SFP-10G-SR-S
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range
SFP-10G-SR-X
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR= 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC Duplex Connector
SFP-10G-ZR
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S= 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC Duplex Connector
SFP-10G-ZR-S
16
1 | 3 | 9 | 16
Cisco SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm Wavelength, Extended Operating Temperature Range and DOM Support, Dual LC/PC Connector
SFP-GE-L
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco SFP-GE-S= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, Extended Operating Temperature Range and DOM Support, Dual LC/PC Connector
SFP-GE-S=
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Cisco SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire, Extended Operating Temperature Range, RJ-45 Connector
SFP-GE-T
15
1 | 3 | 8 | 15
Cisco SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm Wavelength, Extended Operating Temperature Range and DOM Support, Dual LC/PC Connector
SFP-GE-Z
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco SFP-GPON-B: Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) Class B+ SFP OLT Transceiver Module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength
SFP-GPON-B
16
1 | 3 | 9 | 16
Cisco SFP-GPON-B-I: Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) Class B+ SFP OLT Transceiver Module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength, Industrial Temperature Range
SFP-GPON-B-I
19
1 | 3 | 11 | 19
Cisco SFP-GPON-C: Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) Class C+ SFP OLT Transceiver Module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength
SFP-GPON-C
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Cisco SFP-GPON-C-I: Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) Class C+ SFP OLT Transceiver Module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength, Industrial Temperature Range
SFP-GPON-C-I
15
1 | 3 | 6 | 15
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= 10-m 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly, Active
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M: 7-m 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly, Active
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly, Passive
SFP-H10GB-CU1M
17
1 | 3 | 6 | 17
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 3-m 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly, Passive
SFP-H10GB-CU3M
13
1 | 3 | 6 | 13
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 5-m 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly, Passive
SFP-H10GB-CU5M
14
1 | 3 | 7 | 14
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-C10T-02: Cisco VIC 1225T Dual Port 10GBaseT Adapter
UCSC-PCIE-C10T-02
17
1 | 4 | 10 | 17
Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02: Cisco VIC 1225 Dual Port 10Gb SFP- CNA
UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco WS-G5482= 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire, RJ-45 Connector
WS-G5482
16
1 | 4 | 7 | 16
Cisco WS-G5483= 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire, RJ-45 Connector
WS-G5483
16
1 | 4 | 9 | 16
Cisco WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for Multi Mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) Wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
WS-G5484
16
1 | 4 | 10 | 16
Cisco WS-G5486= 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm Wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
WS-G5486
16
1 | 4 | 8 | 16
Cisco WS-G5487= 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm Wavelength, Dual SC/PC Connector
WS-G5487
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco X2-10GB-CX4= 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Transceiver Module for CX4 Cable, Copper, InfiniBand 4X Connector
X2-10GB-CX4
17
1 | 3 | 7 | 17
Cisco X2-10GB-ER= 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
X2-10GB-ER
14
1 | 4 | 8 | 14
Cisco X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
X2-10GB-LR
15
1 | 3 | 8 | 15
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module for MMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
X2-10GB-LRM
17
1 | 3 | 9 | 17
Cisco X2-10GB-LX4= 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Transceiver Module for MMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
X2-10GB-LX4
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Cisco X2-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
X2-10GB-SR
18
1 | 3 | 10 | 18
Cisco X2-10GB-T: 10GBASE-T X2 Transceiver Module for CAT6A/CAT7 Cable, Copper, RJ-45 Connector
X2-10GB-T
17
1 | 3 | 9 | 17
Cisco X2-10GB-ZR= 10GBASE-ZR X2 Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
X2-10GB-ZR
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4= 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module for CX4 Cable, Copper, InfiniBand 4X Connector
XENPAK-10GB-CX4
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER= 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
XENPAK-10GB-ER
20
1 | 3 | 10 | 20
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector (Supports DOM)
XENPAK-10GB-ER-r1
14
1 | 3 | 7 | 14
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
XENPAK-10GB-LR
14
1 | 3 | 8 | 14
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+= 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector (Supports DOM)
XENPAK-10GB-LR-r1
15
1 | 3 | 8 | 15
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
XENPAK-10GB-LRM
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LW= 10GBASE-LW XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
XENPAK-10GB-LW
15
1 | 3 | 7 | 15
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4= 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
XENPAK-10GB-LX4
19
1 | 4 | 11 | 19
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
XENPAK-10GB-SR
16
1 | 3 | 8 | 16
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR= 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR: Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Dual LC Connector
XFP-10G-MM-SR
15
1 | 3 | 7 | 15
Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR-: Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192-STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module
XFP-10GER-192IR-
12
1 | 3 | 6 | 12
Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+= Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector
XFP-10GER-192IR-r1
15
1 | 3 | 9 | 15
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR= Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector
XFP-10GER-OC192IR
14
1 | 3 | 6 | 14
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
15
1 | 3 | 9 | 15
Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBAS-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector
XFP10GER-192IR-L
15
1 | 3 | 8 | 15
Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD: Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector, Industrial Temperature Range
XFP10GER192IR-RGD
13
1 | 3 | 7 | 13
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector, Low Power
XFP10GLR-192SR-L
18
1 | 3 | 8 | 18
Cisco XFP10GLR192SR-RGD: Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector, Industrial Temperature Range
XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
16
1 | 3 | 8 | 16
Cisco XFP10GZR192LR-RGD: Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector, Industrial Temperature Range
XFP10GZR192LR-RGD
14
3 | 5 | 8 | 14
Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
ANUNCIOS Anuncios Google
© 2011 - 2016 Digital Tecnology www.onlinecomputer.com.co - Todos los derechos reservados - Website desarrollado por Tecnificadora Virtual E.U. http://tecnivirtual.com